Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
19 26 32 30 17 15 9 148

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
9 6 11 20 12 14 6 78

  Всего  
226
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО 1. Московская область 7 1 8
2. Смоленская область 2 5 7
3. Липецкая область 4 4 8
4. Тамбовская область 4 1 5
5. Калужская область 2 2
6. Рязанская область 2 2
7. Курская область 1 1
Всего 18 15 33
СЗФО 8. Ленинградская область 4 4
9. Калининградская область 2 2
10. Новгородская область 1 1
Всего 7 0 7
ЮФО 11. Ростовская область 13 2 15
12. Адыгея (Адыгея) 5 5
13. Волгоградская область 2 2 4
Всего 20 4 24
ПФО 14. Татарстан (Татарстан) 7 8 15
15. Башкортостан 5 3 8
16. Саратовская область 2 2
17. Пензенская область 1 1
18. Пермский край 1 1
19. Ульяновская область 1 1
20. Чувашская Республика 1 1
Всего 15 14 29
УФО 21. Тюменская область 7 5 12
22. Свердловская область 5 5
Всего 12 5 17
ДФО 23. Амурская область 1 1
Всего 0 1 1
СФО 24. Красноярский край 6 3 9
25. Омская область 4 2 6
Всего 10 5 15
МОС 26. Город Москва 20 23 43
Всего 20 23 43
СПБ 27. Город Санкт-Петербург 16 9 25
Всего 16 9 25
СКФО 28. Республика Дагестан 12 12
29. Чеченская Республика 10 10
30. Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 5 5
31. Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 3 3
32. Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 2 2
Всего 32 0 32
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Лабазанов Магомед Республика Дагестан
2 Пафов Алий Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Алдын-оол Михаил Город Москва
3 Долгих Иван Свердловская область
-66 кг
1 Жуков Пётр Город Москва
2 Абульханов Джаудат Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Темиров Тимур Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Антоновский Никита Татарстан (Татарстан)
-73 кг
1 Гаппоев Ислам Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
2 Кумуков Хаджи Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Гасанов Камиль Республика Дагестан
3 Кодири Манучехр Город Москва
-81 кг
1 Тепкаев Турпал Чеченская Республика
2 Эдильбиев Магомед Чеченская Республика
3 Кушхов Джамбулат Ростовская область
3 Газаев Магомедрамазан Республика Дагестан
-90 кг
1 Иванов Евгений Красноярский край
2 Мараев Сулим Чеченская Республика
3 Ешуркаев Шамхан Чеченская Республика
3 Зайцев Дмитрий Город Москва
-100 кг
1 Тумаев Алиумар Республика Дагестан
2 Селиванов Егор Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Эскирханов Адлан Чеченская Республика
3 Плешаков Виталий Тамбовская область
+100 кг
1 Кривобоков Антон Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Дигуров Алан Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Умаров Найнус Чеченская Республика
3 Камалов Артур Тюменская область
-48 кг
1 Пичкалева Дарья Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Бикбова Аида Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Забалуева Валерия Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Лебедева Мария Московская область
-52 кг
1 Бобрикова Дарья Город Москва
2 Тарасова Ольга Город Москва
3 Гюнтер Марина Красноярский край
3 Андреева Надежда Город Санкт-Петербург
-57 кг
1 Матвиенкова Анастасия Город Москва
2 Тимашева Лиана Башкортостан
3 Гладкая Екатерина Амурская область
3 Кулахметова Алина Тюменская область
-63 кг
1 Полякова Яна Саратовская область
2 Ромашкова Надежда Рязанская область
3 Ломакина Валерия Город Москва
3 Зольникова Татьяна Тюменская область
-70 кг
1 Коваленко Татьяна Московская область - Тверская область
2 Рябченко Маргарита Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Бикбова Диана Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Лянка Алина Город Москва
-78 кг
1 Бабинцева Александра Город Москва
2 Токарева Екатреина Город Москва
3 Гималетдинова Александра Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Зольникова Мария Тюменская область
+78 кг
1 Гущина Анна Город Москва
2 Хомын Александра Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Лукашова Надежда Смоленская область
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика