Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   Итого 
4 10 17 21 6 12 4 74

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   Итого 
4 4 7 6 5 2 28

  Всего  
102
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
СЗФО 1. Ленинградская область 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
ЮФО 2. Севастополь 5 5
Всего 5 0 5
ПФО 3. Пермский край 11 3 14
4. Башкортостан 9 2 11
5. Татарстан (Татарстан) 9 1 10
6. Самарская область 6 3 9
7. Оренбургская область 6 1 7
8. Удмуртская Республика 5 3 8
9. Кировская область 3 3
10. Саратовская область 2 2
11. Мордовия 1 1
Всего 50 15 65
УФО 12. Тюменская область 2 7 9
13. Челябинская область 3 3
14. Свердловская область 2 2
15. Курганская область 1 1
Всего 7 8 15
ДФО 16. Камчатская область 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
МОС 17. Город Москва 6 6
Всего 6 0 6
СПБ 18. Город Санкт-Петербург 2 5 7
Всего 2 5 7
СКФО 19. Республика Дагестан 1 1
20. Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 1 1
Всего 2 0 2
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Атрахманов Марат Удмуртская Республика
2 Рахимжанов Хожиакбар Камчатская область
3 Шестимеров Кирилл МГФСО
3 Исаков Тимофей Пермский край
-60 кг
1 Баранов Тимофей Самарская область
2 Золотовский Кирилл Самарская область
3 Шилов Антон Пермский край
3 Кощеев Илья Татарстан (Татарстан)
-66 кг
1 Ларюков Дмитрий Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Глухов Виктор Пермский край
3 Копейкин Александр Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Набиуллин Адель Татарстан (Татарстан)
-73 кг
1 Кадиев Арслан Город Москва
2 Эндреев Осман Город Москва
3 Лазарев Артур Оренбургская область
3 Ермаков Александр Севастополь
-81 кг
1 Аршакян Гамлет Оренбургская область
2 Улитин Виктор Самарская область
3 Мартыновский Александр Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Скурихин Михаил Пермский край
-90 кг
1 Шумилов Глеб Самарская область
2 Маммаев Руслан Самарская область
3 Мамулян Давид Севастополь
3 Ломакин Сергей Оренбургская область
-100 кг
1 Сорокин Владислав Башкортостан
2 Ломакин Константин Оренбургская область
3 Волков Александр Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Горшков Георгий Севастополь
-48 кг
1 Сергеева Алина Тюменская область
2 Прохорова Лариса Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Куняева Юлия Тюменская область
3 Борисова Ольга СПБ ГБПОУ Училище олимпийского резерва №1
-52 кг
1 Альбекова Вероника Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Зайцева Юлия Пермский край
3 Ситдикова Камилла Башкортостан
3 Шарапова Снежана Тюменская область
-57 кг
1 Куняева Анастасия Тюменская область
2 Илюшкина Мария Самарская область
3 Баранова Евдокия Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Нефедова Екатерина Курганская область
-63 кг
1 Стерхова Дарья Удмуртская Республика
2 Рябова Анна Самарская область
3 Шнайдер Виктория Тюменская область
3 Румянцева Надежда Самарская область
-70 кг
1 Тибилова Дана Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Хисматуллина Ксения Тюменская область
3 Сатиева Алёна Саратовская область
3 Протасова Алена Тюменская область
-78 кг
1 Арцыбашева Регина Удмуртская Республика
2 Коваленко Оксана Саратовская область
3  
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика