Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
31 39 42 38 38 32 26 246

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
18 20 22 20 14 12 10 116

  Всего  
362
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
КФО 1. Севастополь 7 7
2. Крымский Федеральный округ 3 3
3. Республика Крым 2 2
Всего 10 2 12
ЦФО 4. Московская область 16 6 22
5. Брянская область 4 2 6
6. Воронежская область 3 3
7. Тверская область 2 3 5
8. Рязанская область 1 3 4
9. Курская область 2 2
10. Липецкая область 2 2 4
11. Орловская область 2 2
12. Смоленская область 2 2
13. Тульская область 1 1
Всего 30 21 51
СЗФО 14. Калининградская область 2 1 3
15. Ленинградская область 1 1
16. Новгородская область 1 1
17. Псковская область 1 1
18. Карелия 1 1
Всего 5 2 7
ЮФО 19. Краснодарский край 9 2 11
20. Адыгея (Адыгея) 6 6
21. Ростовская область 1 1
Всего 16 2 18
ПФО 22. Самарская область 13 12 25
23. Пермский край 6 6 12
24. Башкортостан 4 6 10
25. Оренбургская область 5 5
26. Татарстан (Татарстан) 5 3 8
27. Ульяновская область 4 4
28. Саратовская область 1 3 4
29. Нижегородская область 1 1
30. Пензенская область 1 1 2
31. Марий Эл 1 1
Всего 40 32 72
УФО 32. Челябинская область 13 5 18
33. Тюменская область 8 5 13
34. Свердловская область 5 6 11
35. ХМАО 5 3 8
36. Курганская область 1 1
37. ЯНАО 1 1
Всего 32 20 52
ДФО 38. Приморский край 2 2
39. Камчатская область 2 2
40. Хабаровский край 1 1 2
Всего 3 3 6
СФО 41. Красноярский край 8 6 14
42. Кемеровская область 8 8
43. Новосибирская область 3 3
44. Алтай 3 3
45. Тыва 3 3
46. Алтайский край 2 2 4
47. Иркутская область 2 2
48. Омская область 1 1
49. Бурятия 1 1
Всего 26 13 39
МОС 50. Город Москва 35 13 48
51. Федеральный округ Москва 1 1
Всего 35 14 49
СПБ 52. Город Санкт-Петербург 11 4 15
Всего 11 4 15
СКФО 53. Чеченская Республика 17 1 18
54. Ставропольский край 6 2 8
55. Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 6 6
56. Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 4 4
57. Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 3 3
58. Республика Ингушетия 2 2
Всего 38 3 41
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Гаджиев Сахават Свердловская область
2 Бестаев Отар Московская область
3 Дохов Азамат Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Кртян Сергей Город Москва
-66 кг
1 Шибалов Игорь Удмуртская Республика
2 Толасов Арсен Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Гомбодорж Батдорж МГФСО
3 Спирин Иван Пермский край
-73 кг
1 Клецков Никита Город Москва
2 Хоментовский Никита
3 Ондар Саян Тыва - Красноярский край
3 Фогель Лео Красноярский край
-81 кг
1 Абдулкагиров Магомед Ставропольский край
2 Бабгоев Олег Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Золоев Владимир Московская область
3 Сидаков Азамат Ставропольский край
-90 кг
1 Довгань Дмитрий ХМАО
2 Федосов Александр Город Москва
3 Росляков Александр Город Москва
3 Хачиров Петр Московская область
-100 кг
1 Битиев Давид Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Магомедов Хайбула Республика Дагестан
3 Эльдиев Али Чеченская Республика
3 Маргиев Мераб Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
+100 кг
1 Стерхов Дмитрий Красноярский край
2 Дибрин Никита Тюменская область
3 Бобиков Роман Тверская область
3 Ширяев Максим Город Москва
-48 кг
1 Кондратьева Наталия Самарская область
2 Степанова Елизавета Город Санкт-Петербург - Псковская область
3 Павленко Анастасия Самарская область
3 Деминцева Евгения Пермский край
-52 кг
1 Павлова Наталья ГБУ СШОР по дзюдо им.А.С.Рахлина
2 Кириевская Антонина Брянская область
3 Козлова Мария Рязанская область
3 Молчанова Полина Бурятия
-57 кг
1 Белоиванова Анастасия Город Москва
2 Межецкая Дарья Самарская область
3 Елизарова Екатерина Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Костенко Мария Самарская область
-63 кг
1 Черепанова Лариса Марий Эл
2 Костенко Валентина Самарская область
3 Биндер Ирина Пермский край
3 Ромашкова Надежда Рязанская область
-70 кг
1 Колесникова (Баранова) Ольга Тверская область
2 Оноприенко Екатерина Пермский край
3 Волкова Олеся Рязанская область
3 Лугова Маргарита ГБУ СШОР №1 Фрунзенского района
-78 кг
1 Казанцева Наталья Тюменская область
2 Шмелева Антонина Орловская область
3 Филиппович Анастасия Смоленская область
3 Давыдкина Валерия Челябинская область
+78 кг
1 Карпова Дарья Хабаровский край
2 Давтян Джульетта Город Москва
3 Гаспарян Анжела Калининградская область
3 Перцева Яна Ставропольский край
  Яндекс.Метрика