Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
52 62 53 40 26 17 18 268

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
14 8 22 22 14 14 4 98

  Всего  
366
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
УФО 1. Челябинская область 104 32 136
2. Свердловская область 76 18 94
3. Тюменская область 50 34 84
4. ХМАО 26 10 36
5. Курганская область 8 4 12
6. ЯНАО 4 4
Всего 268 98 366
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Карманов Алексей Челябинская область
2 Ганеев Роман Челябинская область
3 Абдалимов Билолиддин Челябинская область
3 Исмаилов Азер Свердловская область
-66 кг
1 Глухов Виктор Свердловская область
2 Умаев Шамиль Тюменская область
3 Султанов Руслан Свердловская область
3 Алексеенко Никита Челябинская область
-73 кг
1 Халифаев Мулораджаб Свердловская область
2 Занкишиев Азамат Курганская область
3 Чистяков Данил Свердловская область
3 Жангоразов Руслан Тюменская область
-81 кг
1 Кириллов Никита Челябинская область
2 Новрузов Новруз Тюменская область
3 Коротаев Денис Челябинская область
3 Макагонов Роман Челябинская область
-90 кг
1 Хаспладов Фуад Свердловская область
2 Донцов Роман Тюменская область
3 Виситаев Адам Тюменская область
3 Гусейнов Эмиль Челябинская область
-100 кг
1 Ананьин Глеб Челябинская область
2 Плиев Азамат Тюменская область
3 Самохвалов Сергей Челябинская область
3 Шилов Артем Челябинская область
+100 кг
1 Пилипчук Артем Тюменская область
2 Тачков Иван Свердловская область
3 Гачаев Тагир ХМАО
3 Тихонов Кирилл Челябинская область
-48 кг
1  
2  
3 Куняева Юлия Тюменская область
3 Фарахутдинова Владлена Челябинская область
-52 кг
1 Машаева Венера Тюменская область
2 Киселева Регина Свердловская область
3 Пасынкова Валерия Тюменская область
3 Курбоналиева Ойшабону Свердловская область
-57 кг
1 Кашина Дарья Свердловская область
2 Нефедова Екатерина Курганская область
3 Николаева Анастасия Челябинская область
3 Володченко Алена Тюменская область
-63 кг
1 Поткина Арина ХМАО
2 Куняева Анастасия Тюменская область
3 Крутихина Юлия Челябинская область
3 Курбатова Ангелина Челябинская область
-70 кг
1 Непочтова Ирина Тюменская область
2 Колесникова Наталья Свердловская область
3 Резниченко Елизавета Челябинская область
3 Мамылова Людмила Тюменская область
-78 кг
1 Соколова Виктория Челябинская область
2 Гизатулина Дина Челябинская область
3 Гаджиева Лейла Свердловская область
3 Николаева Александра ХМАО
+78 кг
1 Таратунина Валерия Тюменская область
2 Заболотских Владлена Челябинская область
3  
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика