Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
15 19 26 23 10 7 7 107

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
2 10 5 4 5 4 2 32

  Всего  
139
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО 1. Липецкая область 5 2 7
2. Воронежская область 4 4
3. Смоленская область 2 4 6
4. Курская область 3 3
5. Московская область 2 3 5
6. Рязанская область 3 1 4
7. Владимирская область 2 2
8. Тамбовская область 1 1
Всего 21 11 32
СЗФО 9. Ленинградская область 2 2 4
10. Калининградская область 1 1
Всего 3 2 5
ЮФО 11. Краснодарский край 3 1 4
12. Ростовская область 2 1 3
13. Адыгея (Адыгея) 2 2
Всего 7 2 9
ПФО 14. Пермский край 3 3
15. Башкортостан 2 2
16. Чувашская Республика 2 2
17. Ульяновская область 1 1
18. Удмуртская Республика 1 1
Всего 8 1 9
УФО 19. Тюменская область 3 3 6
Всего 3 3 6
ДФО 20. Амурская область 1 1
Всего 0 1 1
СФО 21. Красноярский край 3 3
22. Омская область 2 3 5
Всего 5 3 8
МОС 23. Город Москва 26 7 33
Всего 26 7 33
СПБ 24. Город Санкт-Петербург 9 2 11
25. Федеральный округ Санкт-Петербург 1 1
Всего 10 2 12
СКФО 26. Чеченская Республика 11 11
27. Республика Дагестан 9 9
28. Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 3 3
29. Республика Ингушетия 1 1
Всего 24 0 24
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Шовхалов Хизир Чеченская Республика
2 Дохов Азамат Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Соломгериев Магомед Ленинградская область
3 Пафов Алий Адыгея (Адыгея)
-66 кг
1 Сетиев Аюб Чеченская Республика
2 Ахмаев Аслан Башкортостан
3 Иванов Дмитрий Чувашская Республика
3 Тагиров Тагир Республика Дагестан
-73 кг
1 Пидуриев Магомедкарин Республика Дагестан
2 Абазов Ислам Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Купершмит Александр Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Багаев Байсангур Чеченская Республика
-81 кг
1 Эдильбиев Магомед Чеченская Республика
2 Тепкаев Турпал Чеченская Республика
3 Кушхов Джамбулат Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Суворов Артем Город Москва
-90 кг
1 Тумаев Алиумар Республика Дагестан
2 Ризванов Магомед Республика Дагестан
3 Сидоров Дмитрий Воронежская область
3 Курначенков Алексей Город Москва
-100 кг
1 Эскирханов Адлан Чеченская Республика
2 Балянов Виталий Башкортостан
3 Абдукадиров Ильман Чеченская Республика
3 Давудов Вацилов Республика Дагестан
+100 кг
1 Баркалаев Абдулмуслим Республика Дагестан
2 Черкасов Михаил Город Москва
3 Жаворонков Евгений Тюменская область
3 Умаров Найнус Чеченская Республика
-48 кг
1 Куняева Юлия Тюменская область
2 Лебедева Мария Московская область
3  
3  
-52 кг
1 Плотникова Татьяна Город Москва
2 Бобрикова Дарья Город Москва
3 Степанова Елизавета Город Санкт-Петербург - Северо-Западный федеральный округ
3 Андреева Надежда Город Санкт-Петербург
-57 кг
1 Кулахметова Алина Тюменская область
2 Гладкая Екатерина Амурская область
3 Белик Ксения Московская область
3 Караванова Мария Московская область
-63 кг
1 Ромашкова Надежда Рязанская область
2 Зверева Дарья Смоленская область
3 Кичигина Светлана Ростовская область
3 Мартакова Валерия Омская область
-70 кг
1 Зольникова Татьяна Тюменская область
2 Иванова Ксения Ленинградская область
3 Пустовалова Мария Тамбовская область
3 Давыдова Алина Омская область
-78 кг
1 Лянка Алина Город Москва
2 Чибизова Дарья Город Москва
3 Ноздреватых Анастасия Липецкая область
3 Васильева Анна Смоленская область
+78 кг
1 Кондрашова Евгения Ленинградская область
2 Харитонова Ирина Липецкая область
3  
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика