Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
16 27 34 16 21 6 10 130

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
3 4 4 6 5 2 4 28

  Всего  
158
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО 1. Московская область 1 1 2
Всего 1 1 2
СЗФО 2. Ленинградская область 5 5
Всего 5 0 5
ЮФО 3. Краснодарский край 17 9 26
4. Адыгея (Адыгея) 7 7
5. Ростовская область 5 2 7
6. Волгоградская область 2 2
Всего 31 11 42
ПФО 7. Татарстан (Татарстан) 5 5
8. Самарская область 1 1
Всего 6 0 6
УФО 9. Челябинская область 10 10
10. Курганская область 1 1
Всего 10 1 11
ДФО 11. Камчатская область 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
СФО 12. Иркутская область 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
МОС 13. Город Москва 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
СПБ 14. Город Санкт-Петербург 5 1 6
Всего 5 1 6
СКФО 15. Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 26 3 29
16. Республика Ингушетия 13 13
17. Ставропольский край 10 2 12
18. Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 9 8 17
19. Чеченская Республика 8 8
20. Республика Дагестан 3 3
21. Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 1 1
Всего 69 14 83
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Балахмедов Замир Ставропольский край
2 Калашаов Заур Ленинградская область
3 Хамбулатов Магомед Чеченская Республика
3 Амонов Шахзод Город Санкт-Петербург
-66 кг
1 Ларюков Дмитрий Республика Северная Осетия-Алания - Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Абдулаев Карим Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Алексеенко Никита Челябинская область
3 Тимухаев Малик Чеченская Республика
-73 кг
1 Барахоев Атам Республика Ингушетия
2 Межидов Муслим Чеченская Республика
3 Заурбеков Апти Чеченская Республика
3 Голоев Сармат Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-81 кг
1 Калаев Алим Иркутская область - Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Елбакиев Георгий Московская область - Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Панаитов Артур Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Шлегель Илья Краснодарский край
-90 кг
1 Датхужев Алий Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Вышегуров Сулейман Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Итуев Муслим Чеченская Республика
3 Нужненков Александр Ростовская область
-100 кг
1 Башаев Зелимхан Чеченская Республика
2 Гогуев Солтан-Мурат Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Лепеха Алексей Ростовская область
3 Рошка Кирилл Челябинская область
+100 кг
1 Унароков Анзор Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
2 Абаев Давид Самарская область
3 Каитов Кемал Челябинская область - Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Абаев Олег Город Санкт-Петербург - Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-48 кг
1 Лазарова Алана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Кокаева Кристина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Иващук Мария Краснодарский край
3  
-52 кг
1 Нефедова Екатерина Курганская область
2 Бетеева Бэла Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Волкова Анастасия Краснодарский край
3 Хапсирокова Алина Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
-57 кг
1 Рожкова Ника Краснодарский край
2 Карекян Кристина Краснодарский край
3 Батчаева Арина Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Алоева Зарема Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
-63 кг
1 Симонян Лариса Краснодарский край
2 Брылякова Елена Краснодарский край
3 Калаева Марина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Кичигина Светлана Ростовская область
-70 кг
1 Болотова Наталья Краснодарский край
2 Харебова Ревекка Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Кабисова Эланда Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Касаева Фатима Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-78 кг
1 Нужненкова Анастасия Ростовская область
2 Головко Яна Ставропольский край
3  
3  
+78 кг
1 Кайсинова Мадина Город Санкт-Петербург - Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Селезнёва Светлана Московская область - Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Махмудова Зинаида Краснодарский край
3 Пилиева Мариам Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
  Яндекс.Метрика