Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   абс   Итого 
20 32 39 46 16 16 8 9 186

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   абс   Итого 
6 3 8 7 3 2 6 3 38

  Всего  
224
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО 1. Липецкая область 29 6 35
2. Тамбовская область 27 4 31
3. Рязанская область 16 16
4. Курская область 12 12
5. Воронежская область 7 7
6. Белгородская область 6 2 8
7. Московская область 3 6 9
8. Калужская область 4 4
9. Тульская область 3 1 4
10. Тверская область 1 1
Всего 108 19 127
СЗФО 11. Ленинградская область 6 6
Всего 6 0 6
ЮФО 12. Астраханская область 1 1
Всего 0 1 1
ПФО 13. Саратовская область 11 4 15
Всего 11 4 15
УФО 14. ЯНАО 4 4
15. Тюменская область 2 2
Всего 2 4 6
МОС 16. Город Москва 28 7 35
Всего 28 7 35
СПБ 17. Город Санкт-Петербург 11 1 12
Всего 11 1 12
СКФО 18. Ставропольский край 14 14
19. Республика Ингушетия 3 3
20. Республика Дагестан 3 3
21. Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 2 2
Всего 20 2 22
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Ахметов Рифат Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Уянаев Тимур Город Москва
3 Тепляков Станислав Рязанская область
3 Гахраманлы Нурлан Город Москва
-66 кг
1 Калашаов Заур Ленинградская область
2 Хан Никита Тамбовская область
3 Алиев Магомед Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Аджамов Озман Город Москва
-73 кг
1 Османов Османтагир Город Москва
2 Токарев Роман Воронежская область
3 Мельник Константин Рязанская область
3 Сидоров Андрей Рязанская область
-81 кг
1 Савинков Данила Тамбовская область
2 Закарян Гагик Рязанская область
3 Калаев Тимур Курская область
3 Османов Руслан Город Москва
-90 кг
1 Щеглов Максим Липецкая область
2 Сечин Владимир Курская область
3 Кичиханов Камалутдин Ставропольский край
3 Сусулов Магомед Ставропольский край
-100 кг
1 Ибрагимов Максуд Саратовская область
2 Цкаев Лазарь Город Москва
3 Святский Петр Рязанская область
3 Хархачаев Гасан Республика Дагестан
+100 кг
1 Плешаков Виталий Тамбовская область
2 Антонов Александр Город Москва
3 Багаев Нодар Город Москва
3 Черкасов Михаил Город Москва
абс кг
1 Курбанов Эмиль Саратовская область
2 Святский Петр Рязанская область
3 Багаев Нодар Город Москва
3 Пономарёв Дмитрий Саратовская область
-48 кг
1 Сонина Анастасия Московская область
2 Алексанян Анжела Липецкая область
3 Братищева Мария Московская область
3 Харькова Ангелина Липецкая область
-52 кг
1 Горнухова Анастасия Саратовская область
2 Попова Валерия Тамбовская область
3 Давыдова Светлана Город Москва
3  
-57 кг
1 Биккужина Алия ЯНАО
2 Молодова Екатерина Тамбовская область
3 Абдулаева Айшат Астраханская область
3 Кобелева Оксана Тамбовская область
-63 кг
1 Уварова Светлана Московская область
2 Хайдарова Феруза Тульская область
3 Пискунова Елена Город Москва
3 Калаева Марина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-70 кг
1 Захарцова Ольга ЯНАО
2 Плешакова Виктория Тамбовская область
3 Рябченко Маргарита Город Санкт-Петербург
3  
-78 кг
1 Харитонова Ирина Липецкая область
2 Чибизова Дарья Город Москва
3  
3  
+78 кг
1 Пирогова София Город Москва - ЯНАО
2 Ляниченко Юлия ЯНАО - Саратовская область
3 Калупина Анна ЯНАО
3 Селезнёва Светлана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания - Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
абс кг
1 Пирогова София Город Москва - ЯНАО
2 Зиновьева Татьяна Саратовская область
3 Чибизова Дарья Город Москва
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика