Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
13 21 27 25 21 12 13 5 137

Женщины
 -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
3 9 8 11 12 8 9 3 63

  Всего  
200
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
УФО 1. Свердловская область 51 21 72
2. Челябинская область 42 14 56
3. Тюменская область 26 14 40
4. ХМАО 10 14 24
5. Курганская область 5 5
6. ЯНАО 3 3
Всего 137 63 200
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Богословских Сергей Свердловская область
2 Швецов Григорий Челябинская область
3 Блинов Михаил Челябинская область
3 Чайка Данис Челябинская область
-60 кг
1 Узденов Темурлан Челябинская область
2 Боходиев Азизулло Свердловская область
3 Юдин Илья Челябинская область
3 Умаев Шамсутдин Тюменская область
-66 кг
1 Магомадов Ризван Челябинская область
2 Кузнецов Дмитрий Свердловская область
3 Кобелев Александр Свердловская область
3 Собянин Алексей Челябинская область
-73 кг
1 Ризоев Шодмон Свердловская область
2 Умаев Шамиль Тюменская область
3 Трапезников Вадим Свердловская область
3 Урусов Мирлан Свердловская область
-81 кг
1 Хаджимурадов Асхаб Челябинская область
2 Шонематов Далер Свердловская область
3 Жанабеков Серикбай Тюменская область
3 Пить Максим Тюменская область
-90 кг
1 Хазиев Дмитрий Свердловская область
2 Кудряшов Иван Челябинская область
3 Антонов Владимир Челябинская область
3 Аугалиев Асан Тюменская область
-100 кг
1 Шонематов Малик-Шах Свердловская область
2 Назаров Роман Тюменская область
3 Еськов Алексей Челябинская область
3 Шитиков Владимир ХМАО
+100 кг
1 Евсеев Дмитрий Свердловская область
2 Сафаров Булуд Свердловская область
3 Шихалеев Данил Свердловская область
3 Шафоатов Джавохир Челябинская область
-44 кг
1 Шманина Елена Челябинская область
2 Севертова Екатерина ХМАО
3 Трофимова Ксения Свердловская область
3  
-48 кг
1 Дементьева Ольга Тюменская область
2 Селиневич Диана Тюменская область
3 Сафронова Екатерина Свердловская область
3 Нарцева Анастасия Челябинская область
-52 кг
1 Саргсян Анна ХМАО
2 Хасанова Екатерина Свердловская область
3 Шарко Амина ХМАО
3 Русакова Дарья Свердловская область
-57 кг
1 Джумаева Яна Свердловская область
2 Тимофейчева Любовь Тюменская область
3 Федорищева Елизавета ХМАО
3 Кобелева Оксана Свердловская область
-63 кг
1 Колесник Анастасия Свердловская область
2 Собирова Манижа Челябинская область
3 Лавришина Анастасия Тюменская область
3 Бажукова Екатерина Тюменская область
-70 кг
1 Налетова Людмила Свердловская область
2 Саитова Элина ХМАО
3 Радченко Яна Свердловская область
3 Лихачёва Виктория Челябинская область
-78 кг
1 Орлова Любовь Тюменская область
2 Сенаторова Вера Свердловская область
3 Таратунина Анжелика Тюменская область
3 Речкалова Дарья Свердловская область
+78 кг
1 Михеева Ольга Свердловская область
2 Нешта Дарья ХМАО
3 Кириченко Маргарита Свердловская область
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика