Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   абс   Итого 
26 30 30 31 21 9 9 14 170

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   абс   Итого 
9 9 10 13 12 3 4 12 72

  Всего  
242
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО 1. Курская область 23 2 25
2. Брянская область 12 5 17
3. Рязанская область 12 6 18
4. Воронежская область 10 10
5. Тульская область 7 7 14
6. Белгородская область 6 3 9
7. Московская область 5 2 7
8. Тверская область 3 1 4
9. Орловская область 2 2
10. Тамбовская область 2 2
11. Липецкая область 1 1
Всего 81 28 109
СЗФО 12. Архангельская область 2 3 5
13. Ленинградская область 2 2
14. Калининградская область 1 1
Всего 3 5 8
ЮФО 15. Адыгея (Адыгея) 32 11 43
16. Краснодарский край 3 3
Всего 35 11 46
ПФО 17. Самарская область 4 1 5
18. Саратовская область 3 1 4
19. Ульяновская область 1 1 2
Всего 8 3 11
УФО 20. ЯНАО 3 3
Всего 3 0 3
МОС 21. Город Москва 7 9 16
Всего 7 9 16
СПБ 22. Город Санкт-Петербург 22 14 36
Всего 22 14 36
СКФО 23. Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 10 10
24. Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 1 2 3
Всего 11 2 13
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Тугуз Тагир Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Курдюмов Дмитрий Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Дадабоев Юнус Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Цикушев Асхад Адыгея (Адыгея)
-66 кг
1 Мидов Алибек Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2 Пафов Алий Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Тлецери Дамир Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Омаров Магомед Город Москва
-73 кг
1 Исхаков Ильгиз Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Федькин Сергей Брянская область
3 Хачемизов Айтеч Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Рудиков Виталий Адыгея (Адыгея)
-81 кг
1 Умаров Даниил Самарская область
2 Кушхов Джамбулат Город Санкт-Петербург - Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Арданов Заур Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Кузьминский Максим Город Санкт-Петербург
-90 кг
1 Шогенов Ислам Город Санкт-Петербург - Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2 Ульяхов Александр Брянская область
3 Хачиров Петр Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Осипенко Виктор Брянская область
-100 кг
1 Ляфишев Джантемир Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Бойцов Дмитрий Город Москва
3 Абдуллаев Анар Курская область
3 Филатов Матвей Тульская область
+100 кг
1 Кизинов Хетаг Город Москва
2 Акопян Вардкез Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Хурцилава Гиорги Город Москва
3 Умаров Ахмед Город Санкт-Петербург
абс кг
1 Трусов Сергей ЯНАО
2 Куиз Бислан Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Акопян Вардкез Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Бойцов Дмитрий Город Москва
-48 кг
1 Кокаева Кристина Московская область
2 Борисова Ольга Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Салимьянова Лилиана Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Фокина Валерия Тульская область
-52 кг
1 Сагитова Галия Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Степанова Елизавета Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Зерщикова Владлена Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Мухунова Марина Тульская область
-57 кг
1 Баранова Евдокия Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Грибанова Дарья Курская область
3 Борисова Вероника Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Мотовец Анастасия Саратовская область
-63 кг
1 Гагиева Алина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Коробаева Валерия Тульская область
3 Буровникова Анна Тульская область
3 Багирова Мария Город Санкт-Петербург
-70 кг
1 Михалина Вероника Брянская область
2 Арцыбашева Регина Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Рябченко Маргарита Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Петрушина Елизавета Орловская область
-78 кг
1 Кубрик Анастасия Город Москва
2 Амбарцумова Дайна Тверская область
3 Богданова Елизавета Брянская область
3  
+78 кг
1 Азизова Гюльназ Город Москва
2 Шагаева Екатерина Белгородская область
3 Дмитрова Мария Курская область
3 Тюльпарова Дана Адыгея (Адыгея)
абс кг
1 Кубрик Анастасия Город Москва
2 Никитина Оксана Архангельская область
3 Агафонова Галина Ленинградская область
3 Азизова Гюльназ Город Москва
  Яндекс.Метрика