Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -38   -42   -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   +73   Итого 
17 15 17 16 24 19 16 14 18 156

Женщины
 -32   -36   -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   +63   Итого 
2 2 6 8 7 13 14 9 4 65

  Всего  
221
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО 1. Белгородская область 7 7
2. Тульская область 3 3
3. Тамбовская область 2 2
4. Липецкая область 1 1
Всего 9 4 13
ЮФО 5. Ростовская область 24 13 37
6. Краснодарский край 18 15 33
7. Адыгея (Адыгея) 13 3 16
8. Волгоградская область 11 12 23
9. Севастополь 5 5
Всего 71 43 114
ПФО 10. Ульяновская область 7 1 8
11. Пермский край 6 4 10
12. Самарская область 5 5
13. Пензенская область 4 4
14. Башкортостан 3 2 5
15. Нижегородская область 2 1 3
16. Татарстан (Татарстан) 2 2
17. Саратовская область 1 1 2
18. Мордовия 1 1
19. Чувашская Республика 1 1
Всего 32 9 41
УФО 20. ХМАО 3 1 4
21. ЯНАО 2 2
22. Челябинская область 2 2
Всего 5 3 8
СФО 23. Новосибирская область 5 5
Всего 5 0 5
СКФО 24. Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 11 2 13
25. Республика Ингушетия 10 10
26. Республика Дагестан 6 3 9
27. Ставропольский край 4 1 5
28. Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 3 3
Всего 34 6 40
Место Победитель Регион
-38 кг
1 Жигадло Евгений Краснодарский край
2 Горлатов Арсений Краснодарский край
3 Круподёров Арсений Белгородская область
3 Сокуров Магомед Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
-42 кг
1 Малышев Степан Чувашская Республика
2 Галиуллин Вадим Башкортостан
3 Исаков Артём Тамбовская область
3 Джафаров Амин Волгоградская область
-46 кг
1 Киселёв Всеволод Самарская область
2 Хачатрян Эмиль Краснодарский край
3 Ошмарин Максим Белгородская область
3 Карахоев Магомед Республика Ингушетия
-50 кг
1 Еньков Семён Краснодарский край
2 Дайтмирзаев Шамиль Республика Дагестан
3 Дударов Идар Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Ливада Сергей Ставропольский край
-55 кг
1 Бунаков Ярослав Краснодарский край
2 Архипов Егор Белгородская область
3 Беров Руслан Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Крайнюков Кирилл Ростовская область
-60 кг
1 Блрцян Алик Краснодарский край
2 Шамилов Азат Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Бабаян Радион Краснодарский край
3 Хидиров Рамазан Самарская область
-66 кг
1 Симонов Илья Пензенская область
2 Степанов Никита Ульяновская область
3 Тагиров Али Республика Дагестан
3 Абдулаев Салим Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
+73 кг
1 Бесланеев Дамир Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2 Петров Андрей Нижегородская область
3 Тохчуков Карим Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Тохчуков Керим Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
-73 кг
1 Степанян Тигран Краснодарский край
2 Сироткин Глеб Нижегородская область
3 Созинов Альберт Ульяновская область
3 Морозов Артем Мордовия
-32 кг
1 Селедкова Алина Краснодарский край
2 Селедкова Арина Краснодарский край
3  
3  
-36 кг
1 Шунайлова Виктория Краснодарский край
2 Турманова Надежда Краснодарский край
3  
3  
-40 кг
1 Ачох Милена Краснодарский край
2 Линская Алина Ростовская область
3 Смирнова Анна Волгоградская область
3 Боженок Наталия Волгоградская область
-44 кг
1 Козлова Валерия Краснодарский край
2 Товарджи София Краснодарский край
3 Белаш Анастасия Башкортостан
3 Шамсутдинова Диана Башкортостан
-48 кг
1 Жданова Екатерина Краснодарский край
2 Хуранова Карина Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Коваленко Алина Ростовская область
3 Меркулова Полина Ульяновская область
-52 кг
1 Цветова Татиана Краснодарский край
2 Комарова Светлана Нижегородская область
3 Захарова Софья Пермский край
3 Кульченко Элина Краснодарский край
-57 кг
1 Головко Дарья Краснодарский край
2 Головинова Дарья Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Плешкова Юлиана Пермский край
3 Чернышова Анастасия Волгоградская область
-63 кг
1 Антонова Анастасия Волгоградская область
2 Супруненко Злата Краснодарский край
3 Арутюнян Анна Краснодарский край
3 Чекмарева Алина Саратовская область
+63 кг
1 Пахомова Мария Тульская область
2 Кива Ева Краснодарский край
3 Кофанова Анастасия Волгоградская область
3 Вьюткина Татьяна ЯНАО
  Яндекс.Метрика