Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
19 21 24 31 18 20 23 156

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
7 11 9 7 5 4 7 50

  Всего  
206
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО 1. Брянская область 7 2 9
2. Калужская область 6 2 8
3. Московская область 6 2 8
4. Белгородская область 5 2 7
5. Липецкая область 4 1 5
6. Воронежская область 3 3
7. Тульская область 3 3
8. Ивановская область 2 2
9. Тамбовская область 2 1 3
Всего 38 10 48
ЮФО 10. Волгоградская область 8 6 14
11. Краснодарский край 7 1 8
12. Адыгея (Адыгея) 6 6
13. Астраханская область 5 2 7
14. Калмыкия 4 4
15. Ростовская область 2 2
Всего 30 11 41
ПФО 16. Самарская область 7 2 9
17. Пермский край 7 2 9
18. Саратовская область 7 2 9
19. Башкортостан 6 2 8
20. Татарстан (Татарстан) 5 2 7
21. Удмуртская Республика 4 2 6
22. Нижегородская область 2 2
23. Пензенская область 1 1
Всего 38 13 51
УФО 24. Челябинская область 2 2 4
25. Свердловская область 1 1
26. ЯНАО 1 1 2
Всего 4 3 7
ДФО 27. Камчатская область 6 6
Всего 6 0 6
СФО 28. Алтайский край 1 1
29. Кемеровская область 1 1
Всего 2 0 2
МОС 30. Город Москва 8 6 14
Всего 8 6 14
СПБ 31. Город Санкт-Петербург 2 2
Всего 2 0 2
СКФО 32. Чеченская Республика 10 10
33. Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 6 2 8
34. Ставропольский край 4 4
35. Республика Дагестан 1 3 4
36. Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 1 1
Всего 22 5 27
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Монгуш Альберт Тыва
2 Меремов Анзаур Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Огузов Альберт Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Деркачев Игорь Краснодарский край
-66 кг
1 Хованский Сергей Краснодарский край
2 Рамазанов Руслан Краснодарский край
3 Авагян Армен Краснодарский край
3 Негер Михаил Курская область
-73 кг
1 Ломидзе Лаша Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Скрябин Станислав Кемеровская область
3 Тыщенко Антон Севастополь
3 Антонян Алексан Самарская область
-81 кг
1 Шмаков Илья Башкортостан
2 Вальков Алексей Краснодарский край
3 Никифоров Антон Город Москва
3 Ешуркаев Шамхан Чеченская Республика
-90 кг
1 Григорьев Александр Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Курбанов Аслан Республика Дагестан
3 Адамян Арман Волгоградская область
3 Болатаев Александр ЯНАО
-100 кг
1 Магомедов Хайбула Республика Дагестан
2 Кургинян Эдуард Краснодарский край
3 Шадов Мурат Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Ренев Дмитрий Пермский край
+100 кг
1 Арсланов Рустем Башкортостан
2 Молодых Владимир Белгородская область
3 Таскин Алексей Алтайский край
3 Галкин Владимир Волгоградская область
-48 кг
1 Якупова Эльвира Башкортостан
2 Павленко Анастасия Самарская область
3 Тарасова Ольга Город Москва
3 Борисова Зинаида Брянская область
-52 кг
1 Магзумова Екатерина Самарская область
2 Харченко Луиза Удмуртская Республика
3 Арутюнян Гаяне Город Москва
3 Уметбаева Гульназ Башкортостан
-57 кг
1 Поликарпова Анастасия Город Москва
2 Межецкая Дарья Самарская область
3 Круглая Елена Краснодарский край
3 Калугина Алёна Татарстан (Татарстан)
-63 кг
1 Бадурова Камила СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2 Джигарос Диана Волгоградская область
3 Дворникова Надежда Волгоградская область
3 Новикова Оксана Ростовская область
-70 кг
1 Коваленко Татьяна Московская область - Тверская область
2 Анохина Ангелина Город Москва
3 Мацнева Татьяна Белгородская область
3 Лобачева Екатерина Волгоградская область
-78 кг
1 Тимонина Татьяна Город Москва
2 Фомина Илона Город Москва
3 Галеева Лилия ЯНАО
3 Василенко Валерия Калужская область
+78 кг
1 Балашова Анна Пермский край
2 Ахмедова Тамара Республика Дагестан
3 Полосина Валерия Северо-Восточный АО
3 Радченко Александра Калужская область
  Яндекс.Метрика