Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
45 47 52 52 52 50 49 43 46 436

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
30 28 38 40 36 34 32 28 266

  Всего  
702
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО 1. Московская область 11 13 24
2. Тульская область 2 7 9
3. Брянская область 1 6 7
4. Липецкая область 5 1 6
5. Белгородская область 4 4
6. Воронежская область 4 1 5
7. Курская область 4 1 5
8. Калужская область 2 2
9. Рязанская область 2 2 4
10. Тамбовская область 2 2
11. Владимирская область 1 1 2
12. Тверская область 1 1 2
13. Костромская область 1 1
14. Орловская область 1 1 2
Всего 33 42 75
СЗФО 15. Ленинградская область 9 11 20
16. Архангельская область 3 4 7
17. Калининградская область 3 2 5
18. Вологодская область 2 2
19. Мурманская область 1 1
20. Карелия 1 1
Всего 18 18 36
ЮФО 21. Краснодарский край 30 17 47
22. Адыгея (Адыгея) 8 1 9
23. Волгоградская область 6 5 11
24. Ростовская область 4 5 9
Всего 48 28 76
ПФО 25. Пермский край 14 12 26
26. Самарская область 9 11 20
27. Нижегородская область 3 8 11
28. Саратовская область 5 7 12
29. Оренбургская область 6 2 8
30. Башкортостан 6 2 8
31. Татарстан (Татарстан) 6 4 10
32. Удмуртская Республика 1 2 3
33. Кировская область 1 1
34. Ульяновская область 1 1
35. Марий Эл 1 1 2
36. Мордовия 1 1
Всего 54 49 103
УФО 37. Челябинская область 20 13 33
38. Тюменская область 11 11 22
39. Свердловская область 8 6 14
40. ХМАО 7 6 13
41. Курганская область 1 2 3
42. ЯНАО 1 1 2
Всего 48 39 87
ДФО 43. Приморский край 7 3 10
44. Саха (Якутия) 3 5 8
45. Хабаровский край 3 3
46. Сахалинская область 3 1 4
47. Амурская область 2 2
48. Магаданская область 2 2
49. Камчатская область 1 1 2
50. Еврейская автономная область 1 1
Всего 19 13 32
СФО 51. Красноярский край 20 6 26
52. Иркутская область 13 7 20
53. Новосибирская область 12 10 22
54. Алтайский край 5 3 8
55. Бурятия 4 1 5
56. Кемеровская область 2 1 3
57. Томская область 2 2
58. Читинская область 1 1
59. Тыва 1 1
Всего 58 30 88
МОС 60. Город Москва 39 17 56
Всего 39 17 56
СПБ 61. Город Санкт-Петербург 23 11 34
Всего 23 11 34
СКФО 62. Чеченская Республика 21 21
63. Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 14 10 24
64. Республика Ингушетия 13 13
65. Ставропольский край 10 3 13
66. Республика Дагестан 10 3 13
67. Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 7 7
68. Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 6 6
Всего 81 16 97
КФО 69. Республика Крым 8 3 11
70. Севастополь 7 7
Всего 15 3 18
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Смирнов Герман Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Рахимжанов Хожиакбар Камчатская область
3 Леймоев Ильяс Московская область
3 Лукьянчук Николай ХМАО
-50 кг
1 Тлишев Харун Краснодарский край
2 Третьяков Георгий Тюменская область
3 Бурмистров Александр Краснодарский край
3 Уянаев Тимур Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
-55 кг
1 Курташов Данила Иркутская область
2 Курташов Семен Иркутская область
3 Мисиров Исмаил Краснодарский край
3 Махмадбеков Махмадбек Иркутская область
-60 кг
1 Симеонидис Константин Краснодарский край
2 Кармов Малик Город Москва
3 Ахмаров Хамзат Чеченская Республика
3 Ларюков Дмитрий Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-66 кг
1 Глухов Виктор Пермский край
2 Целоев Хамза-Али Республика Ингушетия
3 Придира Дмитрий Челябинская область
3 Лысенко Иван ГБУ СШОР №1 Адмиралтейского района
-73 кг
1 Харитонов Дмитрий Рязанская область
2 Власов Павел Курская область
3 Ангар Руслан Тверская область
3 Елбакиев Георгий Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-81 кг
1 Меньщиков Назар Новосибирская область
2 Хамхоев Хамзат Город Москва
3 Овсоян Арам Краснодарский край
3 Зубайраев Арби СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
-90 кг
1 Костоев Джафар Город Санкт-Петербург - Республика Ингушетия
2 Сидоров Дмитрий Воронежская область
3 Акарашев Ислам Ленинградская область
3 Некрасов Владислав Читинская область
+90 кг
1 Брежнев Кирилл Московская область
2 Бабаян Давид Город Москва
3 Гамзатханов Джамал Тульская область
3 Баблиян Арутюн Краснодарский край
-40 кг
1 Ткаченко Ульяна Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Кутерина Анастасия Новосибирская область - Красноярский край
3 Калугина Светлана Ленинградская область
3 Воробьева Марина Рязанская область - Московская область
-44 кг
1 Шарапова Снежана Тюменская область
2 Сергеева Алина Тюменская область
3 Мягкова Наталья Город Москва
3 Борисова Ольга СПБ ГБПОУ Училище олимпийского резерва №1
-48 кг
1 Хубулова Ирэна Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Куняева Анастасия Тюменская область
3 Цыганкова Татьяна Брянская область
3 Кашина Дарья Свердловская область
-52 кг
1 Ибрагимова Насиба Московская область
2 Шатилова Елизавета Самарская область
3 Гузун Татьяна Липецкая область
3 Нефедова Екатерина Курганская область
-57 кг
1 Зуева Ирина Челябинская область
2 Дзугутова Ирэна Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Сергиевская Виктория Хакасия
3 Сердюцкая Мария Московская область
-63 кг
1 Грызлова Мария Тульская область
2 Лилуашвили Дали Челябинская область
3 Бобкова Ирина Краснодарский край
3 Симонян Лариса Краснодарский край
-70 кг
1 Таймазова Мадина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Гончарова Анастасия Краснодарский край
3 Аскарова Александра Томская область - Хакасия
3 Арцыбашева Регина Город Санкт-Петербург
+70 кг
1 Ильюшкина Анастасия Брянская область
2 Владимирова Дарья Краснодарский край
3 Николаева Александра ХМАО
3 Жарликова Ирина МССУОР №1
  Яндекс.Метрика